
Artist
Coco Montoya
- Blues
Shows in our 50 US and Canadian cities.
This week
No shows this week in our 50 cities.
Later
- Coco Montoya, Jim McCarty
Detroit
Fri, Oct 16, 2026, 7:30 p.m. EDT
The Token Lounge
- Coco Montoya
other
2026-10-23T23:30:00Z
Jimmy's Jazz and Blues Club
- Coco Montoya
Atlanta
Tue, Nov 3, 2026, 7:00 p.m. EST
Eddie's Attic
Questions
Is Coco Montoya touring?
Yes, our next dates and cities are The Token Lounge (Fri, Oct 16, 2026, 7:30 p.m. EDT), Jimmy's Jazz and Blues Club (2026-10-23T23:30:00Z), and Eddie's Attic (Tue, Nov 3, 2026, 7:00 p.m. EST).
Are these all of Coco Montoya’s tour dates?
We only list ticket sales within North America for now. The artist may have dates that we have not listed.
Why might a date be missing?
Sports and non-music are out. We only list music. Cancelled, postponed, and rescheduled dates stay on the list with a badge. Stops outside our hubs may appear on this page after ingest; they still will not get their own city hub.
What genre is Coco Montoya?
Coco Montoya is listed as Blues.