
Artist
Jon Butcher
- Rock
Shows in our 50 US and Canadian cities.
This week
No shows this week in our 50 cities.
Later
- Shades of Blue Featuring Jon Butcher & Diane Blue
other
2026-09-06T23:30:00Z
Jimmy's Jazz and Blues Club
Questions
Is Jon Butcher touring?
Yes, our next dates and cities are Jimmy's Jazz and Blues Club (2026-09-06T23:30:00Z).
Are these all of Jon Butcher’s tour dates?
We only list ticket sales within North America for now. The artist may have dates that we have not listed.
Why might a date be missing?
Sports and non-music are out. We only list music. Cancelled, postponed, and rescheduled dates stay on the list with a badge. Stops outside our hubs may appear on this page after ingest; they still will not get their own city hub.
What genre is Jon Butcher?
Jon Butcher is listed as Rock.