
Artist
Lanie Gardner
- Rock
Shows in our 50 US and Canadian cities.
On Spotify
Recent setlist
24-07-2026 · Breitbeck Park · Oswego
- Rattler and the Devil’s Whip
- Boot Down
- Buzzkill
- Six Feet Deep
- Tennessee Whiskey
- High Divin’
- What Could Go Right
- Cry
- Little Red Wagon
- Hell on Heels
- Faded Polaroids
- Dreams
- Party in the U.S.A.
- Better Luck Next Guy
- Daughter of a Gun
- Takin' The Slow Ride
This week
- Luke Bryan: Word On The Street Tour
Ottawa
Thu, Aug 27, 2026, 7:00 p.m. EDT
Canadian Tire Centre
- Luke Bryan: Word On The Street Tour
other
2026-08-29T23:00:00Z
Albany Med Health System at SPAC
Later
- Luke Bryan: Word On The Street Tour
other
2026-08-26T23:00:00Z
Constellation Brands-Marvin Sands Performing Arts Center: CMAC
- Luke Bryan: Word On The Street Tour
Tampa
Thu, Sep 10, 2026, 7:00 p.m. EDT
MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre at the FL State Fairgrounds
- Luke Bryan: Word On The Street Tour
other
2026-09-12T23:00:00Z
iTHINK Financial Amphitheatre
- Ty Myers: The Legal Tour 2026
other
2026-10-03T00:30:00Z
First Security Amphitheater
- Ty Myers: The Legal Tour 2026
other
2026-10-04T00:30:00Z
Brandon Amphitheater
- Ty Myers: The Legal Tour 2026
other
2026-10-10T23:30:00Z
Hertz Arena
- Ty Myers: The Legal Tour 2026
other
2026-10-24T00:30:00Z
Ford Center
- Ty Myers: The Legal Tour 2026
other
2026-10-24T23:30:00Z
Appalachian Wireless Arena (Formerly Eastern Kentucky Expo Ctr)
- Ty Myers: The Legal Tour 2026
Dallas
Sat, Nov 21, 2026, 7:30 p.m. CST
Dickies Arena
Questions
Is Lanie Gardner touring?
Yes, our next dates and cities are Canadian Tire Centre (Thu, Aug 27, 2026, 7:00 p.m. EDT), Albany Med Health System at SPAC (2026-08-29T23:00:00Z), MIDFLORIDA Credit Union Amphitheatre at the FL State Fairgrounds (Thu, Sep 10, 2026, 7:00 p.m. EDT), and iTHINK Financial Amphitheatre (2026-09-12T23:00:00Z), and 6 more dates.
What songs are on Lanie Gardner’s setlist?
Recent tour setlists at Breitbeck Park in Oswego (24-07-2026) include Rattler and the Devil’s Whip, Boot Down, Buzzkill, Six Feet Deep, and Tennessee Whiskey, among other songs.
Are these all of Lanie Gardner’s tour dates?
We only list ticket sales within North America for now. The artist may have dates that we have not listed.
Why might a date be missing?
Sports and non-music are out. We only list music. Cancelled, postponed, and rescheduled dates stay on the list with a badge. Stops outside our hubs may appear on this page after ingest; they still will not get their own city hub.
What genre is Lanie Gardner?
Lanie Gardner is listed as Rock.