Skip to content
TICKTSTICKTS
City
Randy Houser

Artist

Randy Houser

  • Country

Shows in our 50 US and Canadian cities.

This week

No shows this week in our 50 cities.

Later

  • Randy Houser

    other

    2026-09-08T00:30:00Z

    DuQuoin State Fair

  • Riley Green w/ Randy Houser

    Denver

    Thu, Sep 10, 2026, 6:30 p.m. MDT

    Fiddlers Green Amphitheatre

  • Riley Green: Cowboy As It Gets Tour 2026

    other

    2026-09-12T01:00:00Z

    First Financial Credit Union Amphitheater

  • Riley Green: Cowboy As It Gets Tour 2026

    Portland

    Thu, Sep 17, 2026, 7:00 p.m. PDT

    Cascades Amphitheater

  • Riley Green: Cowboy As It Gets Tour 2026

    other

    2026-09-19T01:00:00Z

    Hayden Homes Amphitheater

  • Riley Green: Cowboy As It Gets Tour 2026

    other

    2026-09-20T02:00:00Z

    Toyota Amphitheatre

  • Riley Green: Cowboy As It Gets Tour 2026

    Los Angeles

    Thu, Sep 24, 2026, 7:00 p.m. PDT

    F&M Bank Amphitheater of Long Beach

  • Riley Green: Cowboy As It Gets Tour 2026

    Los Angeles

    Fri, Sep 25, 2026, 7:00 p.m. PDT

    Greek Theatre

  • Riley Green: Cowboy As It Gets Tour 2026

    other

    2026-09-27T02:00:00Z

    Shoreline Amphitheatre

  • Riley Green: Cowboy As It Gets Tour 2026

    Austin

    Thu, Oct 1, 2026, 7:00 p.m. CDT

    Moody Center ATX

  • Riley Green: Cowboy As It Gets Tour 2026

    other

    2026-10-03T00:00:00Z

    Choctaw Grand Theater

Questions

Is Randy Houser touring?

Yes, our next dates and cities are DuQuoin State Fair (2026-09-08T00:30:00Z), Fiddlers Green Amphitheatre (Thu, Sep 10, 2026, 6:30 p.m. MDT), First Financial Credit Union Amphitheater (2026-09-12T01:00:00Z), and Cascades Amphitheater (Thu, Sep 17, 2026, 7:00 p.m. PDT), and 7 more dates.

Are these all of Randy Houser’s tour dates?

We only list ticket sales within North America for now. The artist may have dates that we have not listed.

Why might a date be missing?

Sports and non-music are out. We only list music. Cancelled, postponed, and rescheduled dates stay on the list with a badge. Stops outside our hubs may appear on this page after ingest; they still will not get their own city hub.

What genre is Randy Houser?

Randy Houser is listed as Country.