
Artist
Russell Dickerson
- Country
Shows in our 50 US and Canadian cities.
Recent setlist
01-08-2026 · Elmwood Park · Roanoke
- Worth Your Wild
- It's About Time
- Home Sweet
- She Likes It
- Sippin’ on Top of the World
- Bones
- Love You Like
- B.O.A.T.
- Blue Tacoma
- 16 Me
- What A Life
- 2 Limes, 2 Coronas / Ride The Wave
- God Gave Me a Girl
- Every Little Thing
- Boots
- Love That I Love You
- MGNO / I Wanna Dance With Somebody (Who Loves Me)
- Yours
- Girls Just Want to Have Fun / Happen to Me
This week
- Boots and Hearts West featuring Russell Dickerson
Edmonton
Fri, Aug 28, 2026, 3:00 p.m. MDT
Fan Park at ICE District
Later
- Russell Dickerson
other
2026-09-05T00:30:00Z
Walworth County Fairgrounds
- Russell Dickerson
other
2026-09-06T00:30:00Z
DuQuoin State Fair
- Russell Dickerson
other
2026-09-12T01:00:00Z
Stir Concert Cove-Harrah's Council Bluffs Casino & Hotel
- Russell Dickerson | Official Caesars Ticket + Hotel Packages
other
2026-09-12T01:00:00Z
Stir Concert Cove-Harrah's Council Bluffs Casino & Hotel
- Russell Dickerson
St. Louis
Sat, Sep 12, 2026, 8:00 p.m. CDT
The Factory
- Russell Dickerson w/ Atlus
other
2026-09-19T00:30:00Z
Kansas State Fairgrounds
- Russell Dickerson with Elizabeth Nichols
other
2026-09-20T01:00:00Z
Choctaw Grand Theater
- Tempo Daylife Tampa Bay Presents - Russell Dickerson
Tampa
Sun, Sep 20, 2026, 11:00 a.m. EDT
Seminole Hard Rock Tampa Event Center
- Country Calling
other
2026-10-02T16:00:00Z
Ocean City Inlet
- Russell Dickerson
other
2026-10-17T02:00:00Z
Fresno Fairgrounds
- Russell Dickerson
Phoenix
Sat, Oct 17, 2026, 7:00 p.m. MST
Arizona State Fairgrounds
Questions
Is Russell Dickerson touring?
Yes, our next dates and cities are Fan Park at ICE District (Fri, Aug 28, 2026, 3:00 p.m. MDT), Walworth County Fairgrounds (2026-09-05T00:30:00Z), DuQuoin State Fair (2026-09-06T00:30:00Z), and Stir Concert Cove-Harrah's Council Bluffs Casino & Hotel (2026-09-12T01:00:00Z), and 8 more dates.
What songs are on Russell Dickerson’s setlist?
Recent tour setlists at Elmwood Park in Roanoke (01-08-2026) include Worth Your Wild, It's About Time, Home Sweet, She Likes It, and Sippin’ on Top of the World, among other songs.
Are these all of Russell Dickerson’s tour dates?
We only list ticket sales within North America for now. The artist may have dates that we have not listed.
Why might a date be missing?
Sports and non-music are out. We only list music. Cancelled, postponed, and rescheduled dates stay on the list with a badge. Stops outside our hubs may appear on this page after ingest; they still will not get their own city hub.
What genre is Russell Dickerson?
Russell Dickerson is listed as Country.