
Artist
Spread Eagle
- Rock
Shows in our 50 US and Canadian cities.
This week
No shows this week in our 50 cities.
Later
- Gunshine, Spread Eagle, Password Reset
other
2026-11-07T01:30:00Z
Club LA
- Rhino Bucket, Spread Eagle, Hellbourne
Los Angeles
Fri, Jun 25, 2027, 6:00 p.m. PDT
Whisky A Go Go
Questions
Is Spread Eagle touring?
Yes, our next dates and cities are Club LA (2026-11-07T01:30:00Z) and Whisky A Go Go (Fri, Jun 25, 2027, 6:00 p.m. PDT).
Are these all of Spread Eagle’s tour dates?
We only list ticket sales within North America for now. The artist may have dates that we have not listed.
Why might a date be missing?
Sports and non-music are out. We only list music. Cancelled, postponed, and rescheduled dates stay on the list with a badge. Stops outside our hubs may appear on this page after ingest; they still will not get their own city hub.
What genre is Spread Eagle?
Spread Eagle is listed as Rock.