
Artist
Willi Carlisle
- Folk
Shows in our 50 US and Canadian cities.
This week
No shows this week in our 50 cities.
Later
- Willi Carlisle -The Universal Bubba Tour
other
2026-09-28T01:00:00Z
High Noon Saloon
- Willi Carlisle - The Universal Bubba Tour
Toronto
Thu, Oct 1, 2026, 7:00 p.m. EDT
Longboat Hall
- Willi Carlisle - The Universal Bubba Tour w/ Dyan Earl
Nashville
Wed, Oct 7, 2026, 8:00 p.m. CDT
The Basement East
- Willi Carlisle - The Universal Bubba Tour w/ Tall Tall Trees
Columbus
Thu, Oct 29, 2026, 8:00 p.m. EDT
Skully's Music Diner
- Willi Carlisle (21 and Over)
New York
Mon, Nov 2, 2026, 6:30 p.m. EST
Baby's All Right
- Willi Carlisle - The Universal Bubba Tour
Boston
Tue, Nov 3, 2026, 8:00 p.m. EST
Crystal Ballroom at Somerville Theatre
- Willi Carlisle w/ Amelia Day
Vancouver
Wed, Dec 9, 2026, 8:00 p.m. PST
The Pearl
- Willi Carlisle - The Universal Bubba Tour w/ Amelia Day
Seattle
Thu, Dec 10, 2026, 8:00 p.m. PST
Tractor
- Willi Carlisle
San Francisco
Mon, Dec 14, 2026, 8:00 p.m. PST
The Independent
- WILLI CARLISLE - THE UNIVERSAL BUBBA TOUR
Phoenix
Sun, Dec 20, 2026, 8:00 p.m. MST
Valley Bar
Questions
Is Willi Carlisle touring?
Yes, our next dates and cities are High Noon Saloon (2026-09-28T01:00:00Z), Longboat Hall (Thu, Oct 1, 2026, 7:00 p.m. EDT), The Basement East (Wed, Oct 7, 2026, 8:00 p.m. CDT), and Skully's Music Diner (Thu, Oct 29, 2026, 8:00 p.m. EDT), and 6 more dates.
Are these all of Willi Carlisle’s tour dates?
We only list ticket sales within North America for now. The artist may have dates that we have not listed.
Why might a date be missing?
Sports and non-music are out. We only list music. Cancelled, postponed, and rescheduled dates stay on the list with a badge. Stops outside our hubs may appear on this page after ingest; they still will not get their own city hub.
What genre is Willi Carlisle?
Willi Carlisle is listed as Folk.